Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers
Give a gift

2022-23 Wilmington Equestrian Roster

Class Division Hometown/High School
Caia Albain full bio Caia Albain Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Temperance, Mich. / Bedford
Mary Albano full bio Mary Albano Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: New Carlisle, Ohio / Tecumseh
Breanna Bailey full bio Breanna Bailey Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Level I/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Marysville, Ohio / ,Marysville
Lacey Beaty full bio Lacey Beaty Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Beginner Walk Trot/ Introductory Walk Trot Flat Hometown/High School: Fairfield Township, Ohio / Fairfield
Tianna Bradshaw full bio Tianna Bradshaw Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Xenia, Ohio / Xenia
Christina Brausch full bio Christina Brausch Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Beavercreek, Ohio / Beavercreek
Mattie Butler full bio Mattie Butler Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Mount Vernon, Ohio / Mount Vernon
Sarah Cole full bio Sarah Cole Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Farmersville, Ohio / Valley View
Kathryn Crow full bio Kathryn Crow Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Ohio / Fisher Catholic
Olivia Cunningham full bio Olivia Cunningham Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Ashland, Ohio / Ashland County West Holmes Career Center
Olivia Cupp full bio Olivia Cupp Yr.:   Class:   Division:   Hometown/High School: Cincinnati / Hughes STEM
Anya Demshar full bio Anya Demshar Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Concord, Ohio / Painesville Riverside
Alexandria Diedrick full bio Alexandria Diedrick Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Level I Hometown/High School: Amherst, Ohio / Marion L Steele
Autumn Drumm full bio Autumn Drumm Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: Utica, Ohio / Utica
Julia Ferguson full bio Julia Ferguson Yr.: So. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Pre Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Milford, Ohio / Milford
Madeline Flick full bio Madeline Flick Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Sandusky, Ohio / Margaretta
Sydney Flory full bio Sydney Flory Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: West Alexandria, Ohio / Twin Valley
Morgan Forshey full bio Morgan Forshey Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Open HMS & Reining Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Kenton Ridge
Keara Fulton full bio Keara Fulton Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Georgetown, Ohio / Ripley
Chloe Gillaugh full bio Chloe Gillaugh Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Cedarville, Ohio / Cedarville
Hannah Glaze full bio Hannah Glaze Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Spring Valley, Ohio / Bellbrook
Deeonna Haight full bio Deeonna Haight Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Hilliard, Ohio / Hilliard Bradley
Kayla Hancock full bio Kayla Hancock Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Lafayette, KY / Hopkinsville
Tabitha Harsh full bio Tabitha Harsh Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Delaware, Ohio / Rutherford B Hayes
Marin Hater full bio Marin Hater Yr.: Fr. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Pre Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Stephen T. Badin
Cassady Healea full bio Cassady Healea Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Lexington, Ohio / Northmor
Sarah Hess full bio Sarah Hess Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Versailles, Ohio / Versailles
Ashley Howard full bio Ashley Howard Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Level I Hometown/High School: Beavercreek, Ohio / Beavercreek
Madison Johnson full bio Madison Johnson Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Level II HMS & Ranch Riding Hometown/High School: Bloomingburg, Ohio / Miami Trace
Zoe Johnson full bio Zoe Johnson Yr.: Fr. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Limited Flat Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / -
Andrea Kelch full bio Andrea Kelch Yr.: So. Class: Combined Division: Level II HMS and Ranch Riding/ Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Hillsboro, Ohio / Hillsboro
Emily Kestermann full bio Emily Kestermann Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: Middletown, Ohio / Monroe
Paige Kopiec full bio Paige Kopiec Yr.: So. Class: Combined Division: Rookie A/ Novice Flat Hometown/High School: London, Ohio / London
Ciara Lawson full bio Ciara Lawson Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Open HMS and Reining Hometown/High School: West Lake, Ohio / West Lake
Elena Lowell full bio Elena Lowell Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Level I/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Hillsboro, Ohio / Hillsboro
Anna Malone full bio Anna Malone Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: New Vienna, Ohio / East Clinton
Christopher Martin full bio Christopher Martin Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Level II Hometown/High School: Hebron, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Stacey Miller full bio Stacey Miller Yr.: Jr. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Open Flat & Intermediate Over Fences Hometown/High School: Milford, Ohio / West Clermont
Amy Myers full bio Amy Myers Yr.: Fr. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Limited Flat & Over Fences Hometown/High School: Goshen, Ohio / Goshen
Roberta Orebaugh full bio Roberta Orebaugh Yr.: So. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Pleasant Plain, Ohio / Little Miami
Alana Parsons full bio Alana Parsons Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Marengo, Ohio / Highland
Alexandra Partin full bio Alexandra Partin Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Union City, IND / Randolph Eastern School Corporation
Logan Phillips full bio Logan Phillips Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Global Impact Stem Academy
Brynn Pope full bio Brynn Pope Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: Bloomville, Ohio / Buckeye Central
Allison Puckett full bio Allison Puckett Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Rookie B Hometown/High School: Blanchester, Ohio / Woodland Academy
Morghanne Reinsinger full bio Morghanne Reinsinger Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Global Impact Stem Academy
Ethan Rinehart full bio Ethan Rinehart Yr.: Jr. Class: Combined Division: Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Waynesville, Ohio / Clinton Massie
Julianna Sanders full bio Julianna Sanders Yr.: So. Class:   Division:   Hometown/High School: Logan, Ohio / Logan
Kyrsten Sanders full bio Kyrsten Sanders Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Gallipolis, Ohio / Gallia Academy
Kierstyn Schmidt full bio Kierstyn Schmidt Yr.: Fr. Class: Combined Division: Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat Hometown/High School: Blanchester, Ohio / Reading Community Schools
Amanda Schwartz full bio Amanda Schwartz Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Fresno, Ohio / Ridgewood
Cora Seybold full bio Cora Seybold Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Lydia Shelton full bio Lydia Shelton Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Rookie A Hometown/High School: Blanchester, Ohio / N/A
Lindsey Stump full bio Lindsey Stump Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Washington Courthouse, Ohio / Miami Trace
Caleb Tackett full bio Caleb Tackett Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Lebanon, Ohio / Lebanon
Bayley Thompson full bio Bayley Thompson Yr.: Jr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Washington Court House, Ohio / Miami Trace
Lucy Trout full bio Lucy Trout Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: North Baltimore, Ohio / North Baltimore
Felicity Vargo full bio Felicity Vargo Yr.: Fr. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Goshen, Ohio / Halls
Bryanna Warner full bio Bryanna Warner Yr.: Sr. Class: Western Division: Open & Reining Hometown/High School: Frewsburg, NY / Frewsburg Central
Nicole Watson full bio Nicole Watson Yr.: So. Class: Western Division: Beginner Walk Trot Hometown/High School: Washington Courthouse, Ohio / East Clinton
Ava Young full bio Ava Young Yr.: Fr. Class: Hunt Seat Division: Introductory Walk Trot Flat Hometown/High School: Alexandria, Ohio / Northridge