Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers
Give a gift

2022-23 Game Programs

Feb. 1 - Men's Basketball vs. Capital

Jan. 25 - Women's Basketball vs. Ohio Northern

Jan. 21 - Women's Basketball vs. Baldwin Wallace

Jan. 21 - Men's Basketball vs. Baldwin Wallace

Jan. 21 - Swimming (Senior Day) vs. Mount Union

Jan. 18  - Men's Basketball vs. Otterbein

Jan. 11 - Women's Basketball vs. Muskingum

Jan.7 - Women's Basketball vs. Marietta

Jan. 7 - Men's Basketball vs. Marietta

Jan. 4 - Women's Basketball vs. Capital

Dec. 17 - Women's Basketball vs. Earlham

Dec. 10 - Women's Basketball vs. Heidelberg

Dec. 10 - Men's Basketball vs. Heidelberg

Dec. 7 - Men's Basketball vs. Ohio Northern

Nov. 30 - Men's Basketball vs. Wittenberg

Nov. 19 - Men's Basketball vs. Kenyon

Nov. 16 - Women's Basketball vs. Kenyon

Nov. 11-12 Fred Raizk Memorial Tournament

Nov. 8 - Women's Basketball vs. Mount St. Joseph

Nov. 5 - Football vs. Muskingum (Senior Day)

Nov. 1 - Men's Soccer vs. Mount Union (OAC Tournament)

Oct. 29 - Women's Soccer vs. Heidelberg (Senior Night)

Oct. 29 - Football vs. Heidelberg

Oct. 29 - Swimming vs. Transylvania & Wittenberg

Oct. 26 - Women's Soccer vs. Muskingum

Oct. 22 - Men's Soccer vs. Mount Union

Oct. 22 - Volleyball vs. Mount St. Joseph

Oct. 22 - Volleyball vs. Mount Union

Oct. 19 - Women's Soccer vs. Ohio Northern

Oct. 15 - Men's Soccer vs. Marietta

Oct. 15 - Swimming vs. Baldwin Wallace

Oct. 14 - Volleyball vs. Marietta

Oct. 12 - Men's Soccer vs. Otterbein

Oct. 12 - Volleyball vs. Otterbein

Oct. 8 - Women's Soccer vs. Baldwin Wallace

Oct. 5 - Men's Soccer vs. Capital

Oct. 5 - Volleyball vs. Capital (Senior Night)

Oct. 1 - Women's Soccer vs. John Carroll

Oct. 1 - Football vs. John Carroll

Sept. 28 - Volleyball vs. Anderson

Sept. 24 - Men's Soccer vs. Denison

Sept. 23 - Volleyball vs. Defiance

Sept. 21 - Women's Soccer vs. Mount St. Joseph

Sept. 17 - Women's Soccer vs. Wooster

Sept. 17 - Football vs. Otterbein

Sept. 14 - Men's Soccer vs. Kenyon

Sept. 13 - Women's Soccer vs. Earlham

Sept. 13 - Volleyball vs. Franklin

Sept. 10 - Football vs. Baldwin Wallace

Sept. 7 - Men's Soccer vs. Defiance

Sept. 3 - Women's Soccer vs. Oberlin

Sept. 3 - Men's Soccer vs. Centre

Sept. 1 - Men's Soccer vs. DePauw