Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers
Give a gift

2022-23 Wilmington Men's Track & Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/High School
Samuel Alexander full bio Samuel Alexander Cl.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Christo Rey
Dylan Alltop full bio Dylan Alltop Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Washington Court House, Ohio / Miami Trace
Patrick Bay full bio Patrick Bay Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Avon, Ohio / North Ridgeville
Nathan Borgan full bio Nathan Borgan Cl.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Ohio / Lancaster
Brett Brooks full bio Brett Brooks Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Wilmington
Jalaun Covington full bio Jalaun Covington Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Reynoldsburg, Ohio / Pickerington
Quentin Davis full bio Quentin Davis Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Trotwood, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
JJ Durr full bio JJ Durr Cl.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: West Lafayette, Ohio / Ridgewood
Alijah Fleming full bio Alijah Fleming Cl.: So. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Huber Heights, Ohio / Wayne
Toby Hayes full bio Toby Hayes Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Clarksville, Ohio / Clinton-Massie
Simon Heys full bio Simon Heys Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Wilmington
Nehemiah Jenkins full bio Nehemiah Jenkins Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Bradenton, Fla. / Braden River
Brayden Jones full bio Brayden Jones Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Connersville, Ind. / Connersville
Perry Kingrey full bio Perry Kingrey Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Coal Grove, Ohio / Dawson Bryant
Dane Klosterman full bio Dane Klosterman Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Springfield
Nate Marcum full bio Nate Marcum Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Springboro, Ohio / Springboro
D'Shawn McKinney full bio D'Shawn McKinney Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Vandalia, Ohio / Butler
Brandon Mitchell full bio Brandon Mitchell Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Beavercreek, Ohio / Beavercreek
Gabe Moore full bio Gabe Moore Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Winchester, Ohio / Eastern Brown
Andrew Pacifico full bio Andrew Pacifico Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Springboro, Ohio / Springboro
Luke Pennington full bio Luke Pennington Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Lebanon, Ohio / Lebanon
Jackson Ramsey Nagle full bio Jackson Ramsey Nagle Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Fountain City, Ind. / Northeastern
Eric Reynolds full bio Eric Reynolds Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: North Ridgeville, Ohio / North Ridgeville
George Rickett full bio George Rickett Cl.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Bidwell, Ohio / River Valley
Malik Scott full bio Malik Scott Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Wilmington
Justin Shuga full bio Justin Shuga Cl.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Botkins, Ohio / Botkins
Mike Soltis full bio Mike Soltis Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: Middlefield, Ohio / Cardinal
Noah Tobin full bio Noah Tobin Cl.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: St. Mary's, Ohio / Memorial
Brady Vilvens full bio Brady Vilvens Cl.: So. Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Wilmington, Ohio / Wilmington
Tate Yoder full bio Tate Yoder Cl.: Fr. Event(s):   Hometown/High School: West Liberty, Ohio / Salem