Caia
Albain
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Temperance, Mich.
/
Bedford
|
Mary
Albano
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
New Carlisle, Ohio
/
Tecumseh
|
Breanna
Bailey
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Level I/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Marysville, Ohio
/
,Marysville
|
Lacey
Beaty
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot/ Introductory Walk Trot Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Fairfield Township, Ohio
/
Fairfield
|
Tianna
Bradshaw
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Xenia, Ohio
/
Xenia
|
Christina
Brausch
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Beavercreek, Ohio
/
Beavercreek
|
Mattie
Butler
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Mount Vernon, Ohio
/
Mount Vernon
|
Sarah
Cole
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Farmersville, Ohio
/
Valley View
|
Kathryn
Crow
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Baltimore, Ohio
/
Fisher Catholic
|
Olivia
Cunningham
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Ashland, Ohio
/
Ashland County West Holmes Career Center
|
Olivia
Cupp
|
Yr.:
|
Class:
|
Division:
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati
/
Hughes STEM
|
Anya
Demshar
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Concord, Ohio
/
Painesville Riverside
|
Alexandria
Diedrick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Level I
|
Hometown/High School:
Amherst, Ohio
/
Marion L Steele
|
Autumn
Drumm
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
Utica, Ohio
/
Utica
|
Julia
Ferguson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Pre Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Milford, Ohio
/
Milford
|
Madeline
Flick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Sandusky, Ohio
/
Margaretta
|
Sydney
Flory
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
West Alexandria, Ohio
/
Twin Valley
|
Morgan
Forshey
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Open HMS & Reining
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Ohio
/
Kenton Ridge
|
Keara
Fulton
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Georgetown, Ohio
/
Ripley
|
Chloe
Gillaugh
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Cedarville, Ohio
/
Cedarville
|
Hannah
Glaze
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Spring Valley, Ohio
/
Bellbrook
|
Deeonna
Haight
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Hilliard, Ohio
/
Hilliard Bradley
|
Kayla
Hancock
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Lafayette, KY
/
Hopkinsville
|
Tabitha
Harsh
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Delaware, Ohio
/
Rutherford B Hayes
|
Marin
Hater
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Pre Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Stephen T. Badin
|
Cassady
Healea
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Lexington, Ohio
/
Northmor
|
Sarah
Hess
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Versailles, Ohio
/
Versailles
|
Ashley
Howard
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Level I
|
Hometown/High School:
Beavercreek, Ohio
/
Beavercreek
|
Madison
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Level II HMS & Ranch Riding
|
Hometown/High School:
Bloomingburg, Ohio
/
Miami Trace
|
Zoe
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Limited Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
|
Andrea
Kelch
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Level II HMS and Ranch Riding/ Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Hillsboro, Ohio
/
Hillsboro
|
Emily
Kestermann
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, Ohio
/
Monroe
|
Paige
Kopiec
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Rookie A/ Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
London, Ohio
/
London
|
Ciara
Lawson
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Open HMS and Reining
|
Hometown/High School:
West Lake, Ohio
/
West Lake
|
Elena
Lowell
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Level I/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Hillsboro, Ohio
/
Hillsboro
|
Anna
Malone
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
New Vienna, Ohio
/
East Clinton
|
Christopher
Martin
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Level II
|
Hometown/High School:
Hebron, Ohio
/
Watkins Memorial
|
Stacey
Miller
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Open Flat & Intermediate Over Fences
|
Hometown/High School:
Milford, Ohio
/
West Clermont
|
Amy
Myers
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Limited Flat & Over Fences
|
Hometown/High School:
Goshen, Ohio
/
Goshen
|
Roberta
Orebaugh
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Pleasant Plain, Ohio
/
Little Miami
|
Alana
Parsons
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Marengo, Ohio
/
Highland
|
Alexandra
Partin
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Union City, IND
/
Randolph Eastern School Corporation
|
Logan
Phillips
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Ohio
/
Global Impact Stem Academy
|
Brynn
Pope
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
Bloomville, Ohio
/
Buckeye Central
|
Allison
Puckett
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie B
|
Hometown/High School:
Blanchester, Ohio
/
Woodland Academy
|
Morghanne
Reinsinger
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Ohio
/
Global Impact Stem Academy
|
Ethan
Rinehart
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Waynesville, Ohio
/
Clinton Massie
|
Julianna
Sanders
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
|
Division:
|
Hometown/High School:
Logan, Ohio
/
Logan
|
Kyrsten
Sanders
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Gallipolis, Ohio
/
Gallia Academy
|
Kierstyn
Schmidt
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Combined
|
Division:
Rookie B/ Pre-Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Blanchester, Ohio
/
Reading Community Schools
|
Amanda
Schwartz
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Fresno, Ohio
/
Ridgewood
|
Cora
Seybold
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Cincinnati, Ohio
/
Turpin
|
Lydia
Shelton
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Rookie A
|
Hometown/High School:
Blanchester, Ohio
/
N/A
|
Lindsey
Stump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Washington Courthouse, Ohio
/
Miami Trace
|
Caleb
Tackett
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Lebanon, Ohio
/
Lebanon
|
Bayley
Thompson
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Washington Court House, Ohio
/
Miami Trace
|
Lucy
Trout
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
North Baltimore, Ohio
/
North Baltimore
|
Felicity
Vargo
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Goshen, Ohio
/
Halls
|
Bryanna
Warner
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Open & Reining
|
Hometown/High School:
Frewsburg, NY
/
Frewsburg Central
|
Nicole
Watson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner Walk Trot
|
Hometown/High School:
Washington Courthouse, Ohio
/
East Clinton
|
Ava
Young
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunt Seat
|
Division:
Introductory Walk Trot Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Alexandria, Ohio
/
Northridge
|