Kade
Abney
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Hamilton, Ohio
/
Lakota East/ Butler Tech Natural Science Center
|
Kayla
Butler
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Bellbrook, Ohio
/
Archbishop Alter
|
Hannah
Carter
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Hammersville, Ohio
/
Western Brown
|
Laurasen
Combs
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Mansfield, Ohio
/
Ontario High School
|
Ashley
Dailey
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Advanced
|
Hometown/High School:
Mechanicsburg, Ohio
/
Mechanicsburg
|
Soukaina
Fram
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
London, Ohio
/
London
|
Sarah
Gigandet
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Versailles, Ohio
/
Versailles
|
Bethany
Gould
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Lebanon, Ohio
/
Lebanon
|
Kaitie
Hodges
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Cambridge, Ohio
/
Mid-East CTC
|
Kayci
Johnson
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Ohio
/
Springfield
|
Drew
Kahle
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Novice Flat & Over Fences
|
Hometown/High School:
Eaton, Ohio
/
Eaton
|
Maggie
Kwiatkowski
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Advanced
|
Hometown/High School:
/
Tinora High School
|
Maria
Mancino
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat
|
Division:
Novice Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, Ohio
/
Madison
|
Savannah
Manley
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate I
|
Hometown/High School:
/
|
Cheyenne
Masters
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Urbana, Ohio
/
Graham
|
Marisa
Matlin
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate II
|
Hometown/High School:
Windber, Pa.
/
Forrest Hills
|
Paige
Mayer
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Marysville, Ohio
/
Fairbanks
|
Madison
McConn
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Novice
|
Hometown/High School:
Ossian, Ind.
/
Norwell
|
Carley
Murdick
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat
|
Division:
Walk/Trot/Canter
|
Hometown/High School:
Arlington, Ohio
/
Upper Arlington
|
Kendra
Nelson
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Coaldale, Pa.
/
Panther Valley High School
|
Brooke
Pitts
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat
|
Division:
Intermediate Flat
|
Hometown/High School:
Lancaster, Ohio
/
Fairfield Union
|
Mikal
Porter
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Open & Reining
|
Hometown/High School:
Xenia, Ohio
/
Xenia
|
Miranda
Roesel
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Advanced
|
Hometown/High School:
Amelia, Ohio
/
Archbishop McNicholas
|
Teiara
Saling
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Open & Reining
|
Hometown/High School:
Cumberland, Ohio
/
Meadowbrooke High School
|
Joe
Schmidt
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Novice
|
Hometown/High School:
Payne, Ohio
/
Wayne Trace
|
Jason
Stephens
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Fayetteville, Ohio
/
Fayetteville
|
Zach
Steuer
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat
|
Division:
Novice Flat & Over Fences
|
Hometown/High School:
Lawerenceburg, Ind.
/
Lawrenceburg
|
Victoria
Taylor
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Novice
|
Hometown/High School:
Westerville, Ohio
/
Johnstown-Monroe
|
Madeline
Van Dyke
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Hunter Seat/Western
|
Division:
Novice
|
Hometown/High School:
Avon, Ohio
/
Avon High School
|
Alexis
Vonderstrasse
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Intermediate I
|
Hometown/High School:
West Chester, Ohio
/
Butler Tech Natural Science Center
|
Christina
Williams
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Class:
Western
|
Division:
Beginner
|
Hometown/High School:
Milford, Ohio
/
Milford
|